Posted by: akmadamai | May 24, 2009

Design Tas buat Bunga

Mba, ini ada 2 gambar. Yg pertama gadis berkimono (suka deh saya gbr ini). Dan yang kedua, saya buatin cinderella dan pumpkin buat Mba Vanny, tapi ternyata Mba Vanny lebih suka ga pake gambar buat tasnya, tulisan saja, jadi saya coba propose buat mba. Thanks

Revisi comment :

Mba design yg ke 2 apa ya untuk unisex, soalnya kalo cinderella kayaknya cuma cocok untuk cewek. Thanks

winnie

 

mickey dancing


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: